33.2 C
BACOOR
Monday, May 6, 2024

Barangay Officials

BARANGAY BARANGAY CAPTAINS
Aniban I (Aniban I, III, V) AGCOPRA, JOSE JR. HABELITO
Aniban II (Aniban II and IV) ENRIQUEZ, NARCISA LARA
BAYANAN GAWARAN, ALFIE OGALESCO
DULONG BAYAN PALMA, JADE EMSON JAVIER
HABAY I CASTILLO, ROBERT VELASQUEZ
HABAY II BAUTISTA, MA. ELIZA HONDOLERO
Kaingin Digman GAWARAN, EDWIN GERVACIO
Ligas I (Ligas I and II) MEDINA, GEORGE GREGORIO
Ligas II (Ligas III) MORALES, PABLO NAVARETTE
Mabolo (Mabolo I, II, and III) MAÑAGO, ROEHL III REDONDO
MALIKSI I UGALDE, LOUIE ROLAND FELIZARDO
Maliksi II (Maliksi II and III) DIZON, LIBERATO ROMERO
MAMBOG I DE GUZMAN, NARCISO NOLASCO
Mambog II (Mambog II and V) PILAR, ROGELIO JAVINAL
MAMBOG III ADVINCULA, JOHN ERNEST CANDELARIA
MAMBOG IV NOLASCO, ROBERT GARCIA
MOLINO I DOMINGUEZ, JEO MEDINA
MOLINO II SAQUITAN, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
MOLINO III ADVINCULA, APOLONIO JR. ILAS
MOLINO IV CAMPAÑA, JEFFREY PAKINGAN
MOLINO V BINGHAY, BOB FALLA
MOLINO VI JAVIER, RONALDO JAVIER
MOLINO VII BLANQUERA, ANTONIO NACARIO
Niog (Niog 1, 2, and 3) CAMARCE, ALMA ROBLES
P.F. ESPIRITU I TORRIJOS, MAY MARASIGAN
P.F. ESPIRITU II (PF Espiritu II and III) MACAVINTA, ALVIN BRYAN MALUBAY
P.F. ESPIRITU III (PF Espiritu IV) DOMINGO, ROMMIE FRANCISCO
P.F. ESPIRITU IV (PF Espiritu V and VI) BAUTISTA, JORDEAN ZYVON -
P.F. ESPIRITU V (PF Espiritu VII) PATERNO, RAFAEL III VENTURA
P.F. ESPIRITU VI (PF Espiritu VIII) BARBA, FERDINAND SEGISMUNDO
Poblacion (Tabing Dagat, Daang Bukid, Campo Santo) FRANCISCO, RANDY CELESTINO
QUEENS ROW CENTRAL PALABRICA, CATHERINE
QUEENS ROW EAST MONTES, THEODORE FERNANDEZ
QUEENS ROW WEST ABUG, JAIME PAGUILANAN
Real (Real I and II) AGANUS, BRIAN CALAWIGAN
SALINAS I ESPIRITU, NICANOR DOMINGUES
Salinas II (Salinas II, III, and IV) TORNO, MARK ANTHONY GUERRERO
SAN NICOLAS I KALINISAN, ALFREDO TORIO
SAN NICOLAS II EUSEBIO, JONNEL TROPEL
SAN NICOLAS III AREVALO, ALFREDO FELIZARDO
Sinbanali (Sineguelasan, Banalo, and Alima) SANCHEZ, CARIDAD JAVIER
Talaba I (Talaba I, III, and VII) BAÑAS, JOSEFINO TORRES
TALABA II BAÑAS, RODOLFO JR. TORRIJOS
Talaba III (Talaba IV, V, and VI) TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL TAMPOS
Zapote I (Zapote I and II) RAMIREZ, VIVIAN GAWARAN
Zapote II (Zapote III and IV) TORRES, EDWIN CABRERA
Zapote III (Zapote V) DE ROSAS, ERNESTO GARCIA