26.9 C
BACOOR
Thursday, December 3, 2020

Barangay Captains

PUNONG BARANGAY NAME
ALIMA MIGUELITO F. GIRON
ANIBAN I JOSE H. AGCOPRA JR.
ANIBAN II RAUL E. ENRIQUEZ JR.
ANIBAN III MARICRIS T. STA. ANA
Aniban IV EDWARD J. BAYLON
Aniban V ARIEL B. LOMBOS
Banalo WILMA S. CAMISIN
Bayanan ALFIE O. GAWARAN
Campo Santo FEDERICO H. ESPIRITU
 Daanbukid RANDY C. FRANCISCO
 Digman EDGARDO V. PURIFICACION
Dulong Bayan LEVY M. TELA
Habay I ROBERT V. CASTILLO
 Habay II RAMON N. BAUTISTA
 Kaingen ALFONSO P. SANTOS
Ligas I GEORGE G. MEDINA
 Ligas II DELFIN F. PASCUAL JR.
Ligas III PABLO N. MORALES
 Mabolo I ZALDY T. MARIANO JR.
Mabolo II ROEHL R. MAŇAGO
 Mabolo III EDGARDO D. LANUZA
 Maliksi I LOUIE ROLAND F. UGALDE
Maliksi II LIBERATO R. DIZON
Maliksi  III NIETO S. TOLEDO
 Mambog I ROGELIO M. NOLASCO
Mambog II JOSELITO  P. AGAPITO
Mambog   III JOHN ERNEST C. ADVINCULA
Mambog IV ROBERT G. NOLASCO
Mambog V RENE A. ANG
Molino I JEO M. DOMINGUEZ
Molino II MICHAEL J. SAQUITAN
Molino  III APOLONIO I. ADVINCULA JR.
Molino IV JEFFEREY P. CAMPAŇA
 Molino V HORACIO M. BRILLANTES JR.
MOLINO VI RONALDO J. JAVIER
Molino VII FERDINAND G. GAWARAN
PUNONG BARANGAY NAME
Niog I BENJAMIN I. PELINGON
Niog II ALEXANDER D. FELIZARDO
Niog III PASTOR B. SAGENES
Panapaan I MAY M. TORRIJOS
Panapaan II ROMMEL B. SAGALA
Panapaan  III ALVIN BRYAN M. MACAVINTA
 Panapaan IV CARLITO O. GALVEZ
Panapaan V JORWIN B. BAUTISTA
Panapaan VI GLORY JASMIN F. DARIA
Panapaan VII RAFAEL V. PATERNO III
Panapaan VIII JAIME G. ALAMO
Queensrow Central REYNALDO D. PALABRICA
Queensrow East SIEFRED Z. DE LEON
Queensrow West JAIME P. ABUG
Real I LUISITO A. MANLAPAS
Real II BRIAN C. AGANUS
 Salinas  I FERDINAND R. GARDUQUE
 Salinas II MARIA CONSOLACION S. PUGAO
Salinas III MEDELINO V. BASA
Salinas IV ARMANDO P. KHO
SAN NICOLAS I SONNY BOY  M. FRANCISCO
SAN NICOLAS II EDGARDO G. PANTONI
SAN NICOLAS III GEORGE G. GAWARAN SR.
SINEGUELASAN CARIDAD J. SANCHEZ
TABINGDAGAT JESUS ARNOLD L. DE LEON
 Talaba I ERNESTO G. MATEO
 Talaba II ABITO E. MAHILAC
 Talaba III CORALYN L. PULIDO
Talaba IV ARNOLD G. VECINO
Talaba V ROGELIO A. MIRANDA
Talaba VI MARIANO L. ROGACION JR.
Talaba VII RENATO C. DIZON
Zapote  I VIVIAN G. RAMIREZ
Zapote  II LORINDA G. BAUTISTA
Zapote III ADELAIDA J. CATANGHAL
Zapote IV CORAZON F. SAN JUAN
 Zapote V ERNESTO G. DE ROSAS