29 C
BACOOR
Sunday, May 28, 2017

Barangay Hall Directory

BARANGAY DIRECT LINE
ALIMA 423-5220/423-5202
ANIBAN I 417-7024
ANIBAN II 476-9397
ANIBAN III 517-6899
ANIBAN IV 423-4225
ANIBAN V 417-1739
BANALO 434-5263
BAYANAN
CAMPO SANTO 418-9847
DAAN BUKID 970-4837
DIGMAN 434-9889
DULONG BAYAN 970-0428
HABAY I 970-0263
HABAY II 970-1501
KAINGIN 686-1285
LIGAS I 417-7960
LIGAS II 417-7787
LIGAS III 418-1142
MABOLO I 481-5779
MABOLO II 436-0036
MABOLO III 434-2497
MALIKSI I 0915-2804133
MALIKSI II 870-7673
MALIKSI III 417-7494
MAMBOG I
MAMBOG II
MAMBOG III
MAMBOG IV
MAMBOG V
MOLINO I
MOLINO II
MOLINO III
MOLINO IV
MOLINO V
MOLINO VI
MOLINO VII
BARANGAY DIRECT LINE
NIOG I 417-4084
NIOG II 423-5419
NIOG III 0942-5688940
PANAPAAN I 402-0121
PANAPAAN II 0916-7003860
PANAPAAN III 0915-4825881
PANAPAAN IV 417-5441
PANAPAAN V 417-1844
PANAPAAN VI 450-8292
PANAPAAN VII 471-6880
PANAPAAN VIII 417-7909
QUEENSROW CENTRAL
QUEENSROW EAST
QUEENSROW WEST
REAL I 0917-7746437
REAL II 471-2125/970-2082
SALINAS I 434-8013
SALINAS II 471-0006
SALINAS III 471-1615
SALINAS IV 471-0292
SAN NICOLAS I
SAN NICOLAS II
SAN NICOLAS III
SINEGUELASAN 431-2569
TABING DAGAT 436-0023
TALABA I 417-2591
TALABA II 537-4934
TALABA III 417-0695
TALABA IV 519-1180
TALABA V 435-0628
TALABA VI 0949-9390596
TALAVA VII 417-2395
ZAPOTE I
ZAPOTE II
ZAPOTE III
ZAPOTE IV
ZAPOTE V